PlayerSwitch LogoPlayer Switch
League Hub
Premier League logo

Russian Premier League

Russia

Transfer rumours, reliable updates, confirmed moves, clubs and standings for the Russian Premier League.

Clubs

Teams in this league

Standings

Premier League table

26/27

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1FK Dinamo MoscowFK Dinamo Moscow10712722
2CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow10640922
3FC Zenit St PetersburgFC Zenit St Petersburg107031121
4FC KrasnodarFC Krasnodar10631621
5FK Spartak MoscowFK Spartak Moscow10622920
6FK Rubin KazanFK Rubin Kazan10262012
7FC Baltika KaliningradFC Baltika Kaliningrad10334212
8FC OrenburgFC Orenburg10262112
9FC Dynamo-MakhachkalaFC Dynamo-Makhachkala10406-512
10PFK Krylia Sovetov SamaraPFK Krylia Sovetov Samara10262-112
11RFK Akhmat GroznyRFK Akhmat Grozny10253011
12FK RostovFK Rostov10325-611
13FC Lokomotiv MoscowFC Lokomotiv Moscow10244210
14FK Akron TolyattiFK Akron Tolyatti10154-88
15Rodina MoscowRodina Moscow10127-155
16FC Fakel VoronezhFC Fakel Voronezh10037-123
Confirmed Deals

Movement across the league

Confirmed Arrivals

Internal Transfers

Confirmed Departures

Rumours associated with the Premier League

Latest transfer rumours related to Premier League